|
|
|
---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bedminster |
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---|---|---|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Results of April 25 Matches | |
---|---|
Group A | Arcola () vs
Roxiticus
() Plainfield () vs Fiddler's Elbow () |
Group B | Black Oak () vs Morris County () Rumson () vs Knickerbocker () |
Group C | Rockaway River () vs Spring Lake
() Montclair () vs Trump National () |
Group D | Essex County () vs Canoe Brook () Hamilton Farm () vs Spring Brook () |
Group E | Somerset Hills () vs Navesink () Fairmount () vs Liberty National () |
Group F | Forest Hill ()
vs Essex Fells () Baltusrol () vs Metedeconk National () |
Group G | Bedens
Brook () vs Hackensack () Manasquan River () vs Mendham () |
Group H | Upper Montclair () vs North Jersey () Deal () vs Mountain Ridge () |
Group I | Echo Lake () vs Bayonne () Hollywood () vs Ridgewood () |
Results of April 26 Matches | |
---|---|
Group A | Arcola () vs Fiddler's
Elbow
() Plainfield () vs Roxiticus () |
Group B | Black Oak () vs Knickerbocker
() Rumson () vs Morris County () |
Group C | Rockaway River () vs Trump
National() Montclair () vs Spring Lake () |
Group D | Essex County () vs Spring
Brook () Hamilton Farm () vs Canoe Brook () |
Group E | Somerset Hills () vs Liberty
National () Fairmount () vs Navesink () |
Group F | Forest Hill ()
vs Metedeconk National() Baltusrol () vs Essex Fells () |
Group G | Bedens
Brook () vs Mendham
() Manasquan River () vs Hackensack () |
Group H | Upper Montclair () vs Mountain
Ridge () Deal () vs North Jersey () |
Group I | Echo Lake () vs Ridgewood
() Hollywood () vs Bayonne () |
Group A:
Group B:
Group C:
Group D:
Group E:
Group F:
Group G:
Group H:
Group I:
Results of May 2 Matches | |
---|---|
Group A | Arcola () vs
Plainfield () Fiddler's Elbow () vs Roxiticus () |
Group B | Black
Oak () vs
Rumson () Knickerbocker () vs Morris County () |
Group C | Rockaway
River () vs
Montclair () Trump National () vs Spring Lake () |
Group D | Essex County () vs Hamilton
Farm () Spring Brook () vs Canoe Brook () |
Group E | Somerset Hills () vs
Fairmount () Liberty National () vs Navesink () |
Group F | Forest Hill ()
vs
Baltusrol () Metedeconk National () vs Essex Fells () |
Group G | Bedens
Brook () vs
Manasquan River () Mendham () vs Hackensack () |
Group H | Upper Montclair () vs
Deal () Mountain Ridge () vs North Jersey () |
Group I | Echo Lake () vs Hollywood
() Ridgewood () vs Bayonne () |
Group A:
Group B:
Group C:
Group D:
Group E:
Group F:
Group G:
Group H:
Group I:
2020 Red Hoffman Cup Matches Finals |
|||
Hole; Time |
Team; Club |
Players |
Score |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
*Team Captains |